Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores

Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvel's  Ere 48
2 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  Ere 47
3 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  Ere 43
4 Mareno Michels  Cobra  Ere 34
5 Berry Herks  Looney Tunes  Ere 34
6 Erik van Rijswijk  Vogelaar  Ere 32
7 Ruud van der Spek  Reyerparc 1  Ere 31
8 Michael van Dijk  Vogelaar  Ere 28
9 Wesley van Beekum  Reyerparc 1  Ere 28
10 Patrick van den Boogaard  The Marvel's  Ere 28
11 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvel's  Ere 28
12 Edwin Boot  Bonzai  Ere 27
13 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  Ere 26
14 Patrick Toom  Reyerparc 1  Ere 26
15 Edwin Rijsdijk  Eight O Klok  Ere 25
16 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  Ere 24
17 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  Ere 24
18 Jeroen van Die  Havenzicht 3  1B 24
19 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvel's  Ere 24
20 Thom van den Herik  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 22
21 Jurgen Hoogvliet  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 21
22 Dennis Faasen  Merweboys  Ere 19
23 Cor Ernst  Cobra  Ere 19
24 Dennis v.d. Wal  Nooit Compleet  Ere 19
25 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1A 17
26 John Vlietland  TheMagicDarts  Ere 17
27 Stefano Engelen  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 17
28 Jisse Boer de  Looney Tunes  Ere 16
29 Ton van Wolferen  Kantje Board  2B 14
30 Iwan Hoek  TheMagicDarts  Ere 14
31 Ali Komurcu  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 13
32 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1A 13
33 Jeffrey Stigter  Eight O Klok  Ere 13
34 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  Ere 12
35 Raymond van der Hoeven  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 12
36 Roy Moerenhout  TheMagicDarts  Ere 12
37 Jean-Paul Nettenbreijer  Vogelaar  Ere 12
38 Auke Reinders  Vogelaar  Ere 12
39 Lion Geffen v.  Tijdloos 6  1A 12
40 Dylan Schijndel van  Looney Tunes  Ere 12
41 Richard van Dijke  Bonzai  Ere 11
42 Pim Steenhouwer  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 11
43 Bryan de Hoog  Vogelaar  Ere 11
44 Danny de Reus  The Gringos  1A 11
45 Geordie Martis  The Avengers  1B 11
46 Wilbert van Veen  The Avengers  1B 11
47 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 10
48 Jan Karel  Cobra  Ere 10
49 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  Ere 10
50 Cees Toorn  Cozmic1  Ere 10
51 Ardy Jongenelen  Greyhounds  1A 10
52 Wilco Mulder  The Bouncers  1B 10
53 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvel's  Ere 10
54 Donny Kardienaal  Rebelz  1A 10
55 Michael Cohen  Rebelz  1A 10
56 Simon Aupperlee  Team Rocket  3A 10
57 Arjo van Golen  Vogelaar  Ere 9
58 Martin Jongejan  TheMagicDarts  Ere 9
59 Bert de Ruiter  Vogelaar  Ere 9
60 Alex Van Emmerloot  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 9
61 Ben Michels  Greyhounds  1A 9
62 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Eight O Klok  Ere 9
63 Alex den Breejen  Eight O Klok  Ere 9
64 Tarik Huijbers  De Mafkezen  1B 9
65 Bram van Wijngaarden  Eight O Klok  Ere 9
66 Richie IJzermans  Looney Tunes  Ere 9
67 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  Ere 9
68 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  1B 8
69 Remco Schilperoord  TheMagicDarts  Ere 8
70 Patrick Luijendijk  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 8
71 Mike Reyngoud  The Crusaders  Ere 7
72 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  Ere 7
73 Stefan Couwenberg  Cobra  Ere 7
74 Danny de Bie  Tobbers in Darts  2A 7
75 Martijn de Bruijn  Nooit Compleet  Ere 7
76 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  Ere 7
77 Fred Verdonk  The Gringos  1A 7
78 Remco van Buuren  Reyerparc 1  Ere 7
79 Mitchell van Burk  Steeds Sneller 1  Ere 7
80 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  1A 7
81 Wendric Mongen  Tijdloos 6  1A 7
82 Melvin Markusse  Boys from Spot  1B 7
83 Leen van Welie  The Marvel's  Ere 7
84 Marcel Gloudie  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 7
85 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2A 7
86 Gerard Verburg  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 6
87 Dennis Zijdemans  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 6
88 Johnnie Monte  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 6
89 Donny Scheurwater  078 isnt just a trow  2A 6
90 Marcel Koolmees  Greyhounds  1A 6
91 Davy van Hulst  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 6
92 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 6
93 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1A 6
94 Marco De Langewendels  180% Fun-  1A 6
95 John Van Der Graaf  Stijve Pijl  1A 6
96 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  1B 6
97 Hennie Rolvers  Tijdloos  1A 6
98 Gijs Bot  Tijdloos  1A 6
99 David Blootshoofd  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 5
100 Uwe Lammers  Yes  1A 5
101 Michel Oversluizen  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 5
102 Ricardo Eerland  Team kkg  2B 5
103 Erik de Jong  T Fust 1  2B 5
104 Dylan Sweben  Smokin`Barrels  1A 5
105 Yoeri Maurik van  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 5
106 Ronald van Kammen  The Bouncers  1B 5
107 Nigel Dikhoff  Voetfout  3A 5
108 René Putters  Sixtops  1A 5
109 Danny Kok  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 5
110 Manuel Marques  Bonzai  Ere 5
111 Winston van de Graaf  Baksteen  3A 5
112 Michel Landsman  INTOEKIE  2A 4
113 Rene Molendijk  TheMagicDarts  Ere 4
114 Remco de Pan  Yes  1A 4
115 Jeroen van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2A 4
116 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 4
117 Erik Visscher  Tijdloos 3  2B 4
118 Oscar Wijsbroek  Dirty Devils  3A 4
119 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1B 4
120 Hans Offerman  Team kkg  2B 4
121 Marco Los  Cobra  Ere 4
122 Marco Voss  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 4
123 Lorenzo van de Vlag  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 4
124 Henry Stok  Cozmic1  Ere 4
125 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 4
126 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  Ere 4
127 Jaap Dijksman  Greyhounds  1A 4
128 Arie Legerstee  Smokin`Barrels  1A 4
129 Victor Stip  The Gringos  1A 4
130 Steffan Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2A 4
131 Hans Stiphout  Walrus on Tour  1B 4
132 Gerrit Hak  De Mafkezen  1B 4
133 Peter Zimmer  The Avengers  1B 4
134 Gerrit Geelen  Bagger  1A 4
135 John Tebak  Boys from Spot  1B 4
136 Jeroen Wiekeraadt  The Avengers  1B 4
137 Ron Kars  The Avengers  1B 4
138 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  3A 4
139 Stefan van Waterschoot  Bonzai  Ere 4
140 John Veltman  The Crusaders  Ere 4
141 Patrick van Rosmalen  NO ILLUSION  1B 3
142 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2A 3
143 Michel Dubbeldam  Lekker Bezig !  1A 3
144 Don Kruijthoff  Yes  1A 3
145 Dennis van Katwijk  NO ILLUSION  1B 3
146 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 3
147 Remco Mak  Dirty Devils  3A 3
148 Edwin Suijlekom  TheMagicDarts  Ere 3
149 Benjamin de Boer  RNJ Vloeren  2B 3
150 Rob Kalle  2nd Generation  2A 3
151 Lesley Merks  Lucky 13  1B 3
152 Cor Kroon  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 3
153 Jeffrey Wattez  The Scorpions  1B 3
154 Marco Olden  No Fear  2B 3
155 ruben Munoz  T Fust 1  2B 3
156 Marcel Karel  The Scorpions  1B 3
157 Boy van Dijk  Cozmic1  Ere 3
158 Dennis v. Dongen  Smokin`Barrels  1A 3
159 Michael Schell  The Gringos  1A 3
160 Patrick Struik  Walrus on Tour  1B 3
161 Andries Wierdsma  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2A 3
162 Schier Gouman  Greyhounds  1A 3
163 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2A 3
164 Tiemo Visser  Eight O Klok  Ere 3
165 Jefta Van de Rhee  Tijdloos 6  1A 3
166 Dominique Povinelli  No  2A 3
167 Erwin Riethof  Bagger  1A 3
168 Dion Warner  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 3
169 Durtlhy Meulens  Tijdloos 6  1A 3
170 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2A 3
171 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1A 3
172 Marvin Otte  180% Fun-  1A 3
173 Dennis Wilkes  Jonkies en Co (Gestopt)  1B 3
174 Sjoerd van Dijk  Triple 21  1B 3
175 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  Ere 3
176 Wesley Graaf  Flying darts  2A 3
177 Erik Top  Triple 21  1B 3
178 Kees Tez  Tezmaniacs  2A 3
179 Hans de Klerk  Flying darts  2A 3
180 Henri Vogelenzang de Jong  Stijve Pijl  1A 3
181 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos  1A 3
182 Dennis van Deventer  The Crusaders  Ere 2
183 Arnod Timmermans  Merweboys  Ere 2
184 Emiel van Toledo  Bonzai  Ere 2
185 Eduard Pol  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 2
186 Raymond Tieman  INTOEKIE  2A 2
187 Marco Verwaard  Shit Happens  2B 2
188 Rene de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 2
189 Ria de Pan  Yes  1A 2
190 Peter Schuys  Tijdloos 3  2B 2
191 Dushi Wouters  The Woodpeckers  3A 2
192 Michel v.d. Linden  2nd Generation  2A 2
193 Jeroen de Borst  The Mechanics  2B 2
194 Nicky Hazenberg  RNJ Vloeren  2B 2
195 Daisy van Driel  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 2
196 Ron de Waard  The Mechanics  2B 2
197 Robin Hendriks  RNJ Vloeren  2B 2
198 Patrick Klapwijk  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
199 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  2A 2
200 Ricardo Van Munster  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
201 Dennis Gerritsen  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 2
202 Arnalt Kwakernaat  No Fear  2B 2
203 Daniel van Tilborg  T Fust 1  2B 2
204 Bram Beikes  Nice Try (Gestopt)  2B 2
205 Antoni Buitelaar  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
206 Gabi Munoz  T Fust 1  2B 2
207 Ron Huibers  Nooit Compleet  Ere 2
208 Nick de Rijke  The Gringos  1A 2
209 Jeroen Luijten  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
210 Jos Ammerlaan  Net niet  2B 2
211 Josbert van Tilborg  T Fust 2  2A 2
212 Leon Groenendijk  T Fust 2  2A 2
213 Melvin Wal  078 isnt just a trow  2A 2
214 Michel Van der Heiden  Net dur neffe  3A 2
215 Fred Sieses  Tijdloos  1A 2
216 Jan-Peter Milort  De Mafkezen  1B 2
217 Danny Mak  Havenzicht 3  1B 2
218 Wim Doesburg  Havenzicht 3  1B 2
219 Tristan Koedood  The Avengers  1B 2
220 Simon Verveer  180% Fun-  1A 2
221 Raymond Timmer  180% Fun-  1A 2
222 Jeffrey Weiss  Voetfout  3A 2
223 Alexander Donk  Boys from Spot  1B 2
224 Laurens Rook  Rebelz  1A 2
225 Leon van Vliet  De Lamme Flights  2B 2
226 Rowdy Rook  Flying darts  2A 2
227 Ron Sekeris  De Lamme Flights  2B 2
228 Redondo Brouwer  Daltons  3A 2
229 Ronald Hehewerth  Tijdloos  1A 2
230 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  1A 2
231 Arjan van der Kuil  NO ILLUSION  1B 2
232 Carlo Malta  NO ILLUSION  1B 2
233 Richard van der Duyn Schouten  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 2
234 Ricardo den Ouden  INTOEKIE  2A 2
235 Fred van Erkel  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
236 Mark Groenenboom  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 1
237 Aad v.d. Graaf  Shit Happens  2B 1
238 Fred van Münster  Lekker Bezig !  1A 1
239 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2A 1
240 Marco van der Kant  Yes  1A 1
241 Ramon Wemelsfelder  NO ILLUSION  1B 1
242 Lean Buijs  Shit Happens  2B 1
243 Sander Verhoef  Merweboys  Ere 1
244 Henkjan Tieleman  Dartlopers  2A 1
245 Hans Velthuizen  Dartlopers  2A 1
246 Lydia Wouters  The Woodpeckers  3A 1
247 Dick den Haan  Dart Gezellig 10  2B 1
248 Harrold de Bruijn  Kantje Board  2B 1
249 Lesley Buijs  TheMagicDarts  Ere 1
250 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  Ere 1
251 Dennis de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 1
252 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  2A 1
253 Richard Leeuwen  Team kkg  2B 1
254 Hans Boer  Cobra  Ere 1
255 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2B 1
256 Pascal van Haren  Shit Happens  2B 1
257 Pascal Kerkhof  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
258 Marco Kolijn  The Scorpions  1B 1
259 Clayton Inge  Nice Try (Gestopt)  2B 1
260 Gerard Reijm  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
261 Rob Zijderveld  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
262 Johan Vos  The Scorpions  1B 1
263 Leendert Smit  Cozmic1  Ere 1
264 Thomas van der Duyn Schouten  Zo niet , dan toch  1B 1
265 Alrik Nedermeijer  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 1
266 Berry Versluis  No Fear  2B 1
267 Ap Beikes  Nice Try (Gestopt)  2B 1
268 Jelle Kort  De Lamme Flights  2B 1
269 Rody Huisman  Tobbers in Darts  2A 1
270 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
271 Alfred Kooiman  Net niet  2B 1
272 Jeffrey van Offeren  De Lamme Flights  2B 1
273 Dennis De Jong  Night Flights  2B 1
274 Dennis Wildschut  Tobbers in Darts  2A 1
275 Jeroen Gorissen  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
276 Cor de Vries  T Fust 2  2A 1
277 Simon Lekkerkerker  Tijdloos 3  2B 1
278 Alwin Overduin  The Gringos  1A 1
279 Ron Dooren  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
280 Robin de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2A 1
281 Johannes Huijbers  No Fear  2B 1
282 Patrick van de Heiden  Net dur neffe  3A 1
283 John Plaisier  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
284 Rob van den Eijnden  Smokin`Barrels  1A 1
285 Bas Nuis  Smokin`Barrels  1A 1
286 Richard de Groot  Net dur neffe  3A 1
287 Patrick Tukker  180% Fun-  1A 1
288 Jacco Maas  Nooit Compleet  Ere 1
289 Chiel Schouten  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
290 Davey Baan  Reyerparc 1  Ere 1
291 Leon de Man  No  2A 1
292 Marcel Reinders  Reyerparc 1  Ere 1
293 Kevin Hofland  The Bouncers  1B 1
294 Justin Wolffers  The Bouncers  1B 1
295 Eric de Waal  Tijdloos 6  1A 1
296 Jan Hak  De Mafkezen  1B 1
297 Marius Stuit  No  2A 1
298 Dirk van de graaf  Baksteen  3A 1
299 Henri Lenningh  Bagger  1A 1
300 Dennis Stout  Bullseye Cupido's  1A 1
301 Rob de Klerk  Nooit Compleet  Ere 1
302 Harm Leusink  The Mighty Heroes  Ere 1
303 Kevin Kruijthoff  Voetfout  3A 1
304 Richard Valkhof  Boys from Spot  1B 1
305 Peter Koote  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
306 Mustaffa Kolbuken  Santas Mix  3A 1
307 Stefano Mus  Looney Tunes  Ere 1
308 Jimmy Schrandt  Voetfout  3A 1
309 Edwin de Reuver  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
310 Ruud van Meegdenburg  Asturmaarbieris!  3A 1
311 Brian Putters  Sixtops  1A 1
312 Jeremy van 't Hoft  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
313 Kay Verbaas  Asturmaarbieris!  3A 1
314 Thomas van Wingerden  Rebelz  1A 1
315 Arie Lagewaard  180% Fun-  1A 1
316 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  1A 1
317 Remco Roon  Cafe Vogelaar 1  2A 1
318 Michel Bosch  Rebelz  1A 1
319 Joel van der Wal  Pechvogels 2.0  2A 1
320 Alex Staal  Laat Maar  3A 1
321 Patrick Den Braber  180% Fun-  1A 1
322 Henk Braanker  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
323 Arie Scheurwater  Triple 21  1B 1
324 Marvin de Vliegere  Laat Maar  3A 1
325 Wessel Van Heteren  Rebelz  1A 1
326 Barry Bonte  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
327 John Rijsdijk  Triple 21  1B 1
328 Freddy de Geus  The Marvel's  Ere 1
329 Maurice de Jong  Team Rocket  3A 1
330 Ronald Dees  Triple 21  1B 1
331 Ruud Schriel  The Crusaders  Ere 1
332 Patrick de Zwart  Team Rocket  3A 1
333 Jeroen Kriens  Rebelz  1A 1
334 Kevin van Genderen  Baksteen  3A 1
335 Vera Bras  Lekker Bezig !  1A 1
Totaal 
 1882