Beker


 Overzicht 180 gooiers

   Naam  Team  Divisie  180-ers 
 1 
John Graaf 
 Stijve Pijl 
 1A 
 10 
 2 
Peter Tempelaar 
 Wieldarts 
 3A 
 10 
 3 
Ewoud Brouwer 
 Wieldarts 
 3A 
 10 
 4 
Gerard Reijm 
 De Gevlogen Vogels 
 2B 
 10 
 5 
Erik Jong 
 T Fust 1 
 1A 
 4 
 6 
Daniel Tilborg 
 T Fust 1 
 1A 
 4 
 7 
Martijn Vis 
 Opie's No Fear 
 2B 
 3 
 8 
Patrick Ziemer 
 Logisch!  
 ere 
 2 
 9 
Peter Smits 
 The Crusaders 
 ere 
 2 
 10 
Danny Trijp 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 2 
 11 
Edwin Suijlekom 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 2 
 12 
Mike Duivebode 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 2 
 13 
Wesley Plaisier 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 2 
 14 
Martin Jongejan 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 2 
 15 
Nigel Lloyd 
 The Bull Doozers 
 1B 
 2 
 16 
Jeroen Kriens 
 Laatbloeiers 
 1B 
 2 
 17 
Sjaak Sel 
 PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1 
 2B 
 1 
 18 
Edwin Reuver 
 De Gevlogen Vogels 
 2B 
 1 
 19 
Auke Reinders 
 Logisch!  
 ere 
 1 
 20 
Emiel Toledo 
 Bonzai 
 ere 
 1 
 21 
Jeroen Sluis 
 PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1 
 2B 
 1 
 22 
Arjo Golen 
 Logisch!  
 ere 
 1 
 23 
Michel Heiden 
 Timeless one 
 2A 
 1 
 24 
Patrick Toom 
 NOGSTEEDSNIKS 
 ere 
 1 
 25 
Kevin Hofland 
 The Bouncers 
 1A 
 1 
 26 
Lorenzo Vlag 
 Steeds Sneller 1 
 ere 
 1 
 27 
Bill Steenbergen 
 Bagger 
 1B 
 1 
 28 
Marcel Reinders 
 NOGSTEEDSNIKS 
 ere 
 1 
 29 
Arie Lagewaard 
 Tijdloos 26 
 1B 
 1 
 30 
Dennis Zijdemans 
 Steeds Sneller 1 
 ere 
 1 
 31 
Jeroen Kromeich 
 Merweboys 
 1B 
 1 
 32 
Louis Busink 
 Nooit Compleet 
 1A 
 1 
 33 
Dennis Deventer 
 The Crusaders 
 ere 
 1 
 34 
Alex Emmerloot 
 De Afzeikers D4L 
 1A 
 1 
 35 
Frans Winter 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 1 
 36 
Edwin Smit 
 Cozmic1 
 ere 
 1 
 37 
Martijn Bruijn 
 Nooit Compleet 
 1A 
 1 
 38 
Danny Linden 
 Cozmic1 
 ere 
 1 
 39 
Henk Braanker 
 Stijve Pijl 
 1A 
 1 
 40 
Marco Flach 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 1 
 41 
Peter Klein 
 The Bull Doozers 
 1B 
 1 
 42 
Johnnie Monte 
 No Skills Just Lucky 
 1B 
 1 
 43 
Edwin Jager 
 Pushing the Wire 
 2A 
 1 
 44 
Michael Cohen 
 Lets play Pokemon 
 2B 
 1 
 45 
Fred Verdonk 
 Bonzai 
 ere 
 1 
 46 
Thomas Wingerden 
 Laatbloeiers 
 1B 
 1 
 47 
Arco Vliet 
 Dart Gezellig 10 
 1B 
 1 
 48 
Ardy Jongenelen 
 Greyhounds 
 1A 
 1 
 49 
Manuel Marques 
 Bonzai 
 ere 
 1 
 50 
Ruben Munoz 
 T Fust 1 
 1A 
 1