Beker


 Overzicht 180 gooiers

   Naam  Team  Divisie  180-ers 
 1 
Michael Dijk 
 Logisch 2.0 
 eredivisie 
 5 
 2 
Jamai Herik 
 Lets play Pokemon 
 1e divisie 
 4 
 3 
Marc Lakerveld 
 Condor 
 2e divisie A 
 3 
 4 
Marcel Reinders 
 Smoking Barrels 
 1e divisie 
 3 
 5 
Dennis Winter 
 The Crusaders 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 6 
Mitchell Schukkmann 
 The Marvels 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 7 
Stefano Engelen 
 Cobra 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 8 
Auke Reinders 
 Logisch 2.0 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 9 
Elvin Geerlof 
 The Marvels 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 10 
Dimitri Uyterlinden 
 The Bull Doozers 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 11 
Wilbert Veen 
 The Avengers 
 eredivisie 
 3 
 12 
Marvin Otte 
 Tijdloos 26 
 2e divisie B 
 3 
 13 
Ted Carbone 
 Merweboys 
 1e divisie 
 2 
 14 
Corne Hoogenes 
 Cozmic1 
 eredivisie 
 2 
 15 
Dennis Dongen 
 Smoking Barrels 
 1e divisie 
 2 
 16 
Marco Flach 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 eredivisie 
 2 
 17 
Pascal Buitendijk 
 Boertje Ho Eve 
 2e divisie A 
 2 
 18 
Kevin Kruijthoff 
 Lets play Pokemon 
 1e divisie 
 2 
 19 
Martijn Timmermans 
 Lucky 13 
 1e divisie 
 2 
 20 
Arjo Golen 
 de Schans 2 
 2e divisie C 
 2 
 21 
Denis Guldemond 
 de Schans 2 
 2e divisie C 
 2 
 22 
Robert-Jan Koolstra 
 Dartlopers 
 2e divisie B 
 2 
 23 
Louis Busink 
 Nooit Compleet 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 24 
Arie Legerstee 
 Smoking Barrels 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 25 
John Paus 
 Bullseye Cupido's  
 1e divisie 
 1 
 26 
Patrick Boogaard 
 Merweboys 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 27 
Stanley Vormer 
 Daltons 2.0 
 2e divisie C 
 1 
 28 
Harm-Jan Tronchet 
 Pushing the Wire 
 2e divisie B 
 1 
 29 
Dennie Mallegrom 
 Boertje Ho Eve 
 2e divisie A 
 1 
 30 
Jan Karel 
 Cobra 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 31 
Erwin Helm 
 Victor3000 
 2e divisie C 
 1 
 32 
Richard Broer 
 Cobra 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 33 
Ron Kars 
 Dartlopers 
 2e divisie B 
 1 
 34 
Jeroen Kromeich 
 Merweboys 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 35 
Justin Schilperoord 
 Boertje Ho Eve 
 2e divisie A 
 1 
 36 
Stefan Couwenberg 
 Cobra 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 37 
Koen Schans 
 MaDa maakt niet uit! 
 2e divisie C 
 1 
 38 
Ronald Kammen 
 Pushing the Wire 
 2e divisie B 
 1 
 39 
Anne Schaap 
 Havenzicht 3 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 40 
Hilmar Es 
 de Schans 2 
 2e divisie C 
 1 
 41 
Simon Aupperlee 
 Havenzicht 3 
 1e divisie 
 1 
 42 
Arnalt Kwakernaat 
 Opie's No Fear 
 2e divisie B 
 1 
 43 
Donny Scheurwater 
 The Avengers 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 44 
Erik Hulten 
 Tezmaniacs 
 2e divisie A 
 1 
 45 
Peter Bruin 
 Logisch 2.0 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 46 
Leon Vliet 
 De Lamme Flights 
 2e divisie A 
 1 
 47 
Michael Hoogervorst 
 The Bull Doozers 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 48 
Kees Tez 
 Tezmaniacs 
 2e divisie A 
 1 
 49 
Ruud Spek 
 NOGSTEEDSNIKS 
 eredivisie 
 1 
 50 
Erik Rijswijk 
 Logisch 2.0 
 eredivisie 
 1 
Vorige  1   2  Volgende