Beker


 Overzicht Hoogste finish beker Seizoen 2018-2019:

   Naam  Team  Divisie  Finish 
 1 
Danny Trijp 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 170 
 2 
Thomas Wingerden 
 Laatbloeiers 
 1B 
 167 
 3 
Patrick Klapwijk 
 De Afzeikers D4L 
 1A 
 165 
 4 
Inge Mijnders 
 Laatbloeiers 
 1B 
 160 
 5 
Richard Dijke 
 No Skills Just Lucky 
 1B 
 160 
 6 
Alrik Nedermeijer 
 t Gooitje Ongeregeld 
 1B 
 160 
 7 
Raymond Ende 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 156 
 8 
John Graaf 
 Stijve Pijl 
 1A 
 155 
 9 
Floris Mellegers 
 Pushing the Wire 
 2A 
 154 
 10 
Gerard Reijm 
 De Gevlogen Vogels 
 2B 
 152 
 11 
Gino Blom 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 152 
 12 
Mitchell Burk 
 Steeds Sneller 1 (Gestopt) 
 ere 
 150 
 13 
Berry Herks 
 Logisch!  
 ere 
 147 
 14 
Danny Trijp 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 142 
 15 
Jeroen Kromeich 
 Merweboys 
 1B 
 142 
 16 
Marco Flach 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 140 
 17 
Michel Bosch 
 Laatbloeiers 
 1B 
 137 
 18 
Marco Flach 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 135 
 19 
Danny Trijp 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 135 
 20 
Martin Jongejan 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 134 
 21 
Frans Winter 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 132 
 22 
Stefan Berg 
 Timeless one 
 2A 
 130 
 23 
Ramon Wemelsfelder 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 129 
 24 
Rowdy Rook 
 No Skills Just Lucky 
 1B 
 129 
 25 
John Vlietland 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 128 
 26 
Lesley Busink 
 Nooit Compleet 
 1A 
 125 
 27 
Arjan Kuil 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 123 
 28 
Frans Winter 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 123 
 29 
Erik Jong 
 T Fust 1 
 1A 
 122 
 30 
Danny Trijp 
 The Marvels 
 ere 
 122 
 31 
Stefan Couwenberg 
 Cobra 
 ere 
 120 
 32 
Hans Klerk 
 Flying darts 
 2A 
 120 
 33 
Martin Oorschot 
 2nd Generation 
 1A 
 120 
 34 
Niek Braskamp 
 The Bull Doozers 
 1B 
 120 
 35 
Marco Olden 
 Opie's No Fear 
 2B 
 120 
 36 
Dennis Wal 
 Nooit Compleet 
 1A 
 117 
 37 
Niek Braskamp 
 The Bull Doozers 
 1B 
 116 
 38 
Geordie Martis 
 The Magic Darts Avengers 
 ere 
 115 
 39 
Frans Winter 
 NO ILLUSION 
 1A 
 115 
 40 
Michel Hoogdalem 
 Tezmaniacs 
 2B 
 115 
 41 
Cor Ernst 
 Cobra 
 ere 
 114 
 42 
Michel Hozeman 
 The Crusaders 
 ere 
 112 
 43 
Ron Waard 
 The Mechanics 
 2A 
 112 
 44 
Wesley Rus Hartland 
 De Afzeikers D4L 
 1A 
 111 
 45 
Stefan Kreek 
 Wieldarts 
 3A 
 110 
 46 
Johannes Huijbers 
 Opie's No Fear 
 2B 
 107 
 47 
Michel Linden 
 2nd Generation 
 1A 
 107 
 48 
Danny Kok 
 De boogjes 
 2A 
 103 
 49 
John Vlietland 
 Dartshop Kattestaart 
 ere 
 102 
 50 
Michel Heiden 
 Timeless one 
 2A 
 102 
Vorige  1   2  Volgende