Seizoen 2018-2019

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere 21
2 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  ere 21
3 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  ere 20
4 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvels  ere 19
5 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  ere 18
6 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvels  ere 16
7 Wesley Van Trijp  Looney Tunes  ere 13
8 Jeroen van Die  Havenzicht 3  1A 13
9 Marco Flach  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere 12
10 Richard van der Duyn Schouten  Zo Niet Dan Toch  1A 12
11 Martin Jongejan  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere 12
12 Jisse Boer de  Looney Tunes  ere 11
13 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvels  ere 11
14 Patrick Ziemer  Logisch!  ere 11
15 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  1A 11
16 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  ere 10
17 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch!  ere 10
18 Michael van Dijk  Logisch!  ere 10
19 Ricardo Ham  Cobra  ere 10
20 Iwan Hoek  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere 10
21 Mareno Michels  Cobra  ere 10
22 Geordie Martis  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 10
23 Rob Van zwet  The Crusaders  ere 10
24 Edwin Rijsdijk  Eight O Klok  ere 10
25 Dennis v.d. Wal  Nooit Compleet  1A 9
26 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  ere 9
27 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  ere 9
28 Jeroen Wiekeraadt  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 9
29 Rene Molendijk  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere 9
30 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  ere 9
31 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1A 8
32 Winston van de Graaf  De blokkies  2A 8
33 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvels  ere 8
34 Berry Herks  Logisch!  ere 8
35 Jeffrey Stigter  Eight O Klok  ere 8
36 Patrick van den Boogaard  Merweboys  1B 8
37 Wesley van Beekum  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere 8
38 Lorenzo Vd Vlag  Steeds Sneller 1  ere 7
39 Cor Ernst  Cobra  ere 7
40 Raymond van der Hoeven  The Mighty Heroes  ere 7
41 Zereso Zeverboom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere 7
42 Peter Klein  The Bull Doozers  1B 7
43 Henry Stok  Cozmic1  ere 7
44 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  ere 7
45 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2A 7
46 Dimitri Uyterlinden  The Bull Doozers  1B 7
47 Wilbert van Veen  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 7
48 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  1B 7
49 Patrick Luijendijk  The Mighty Heroes  ere 6
50 Jurgen Hoogvliet  The Marvels  ere 6
51 Cees Toorn  Cozmic1  ere 6
52 Alex den Breejen  Eight O Klok  ere 6
53 Bert de Ruiter  Logisch!  ere 6
54 Michael Hoogervorst  The Bull Doozers  1B 6
55 Wilco Mulder  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 5
56 Patrick Toom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere 5
57 Erik de Jong  T Fust 1  1A 5
58 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1B 5
59 Niek Braskamp  The Bull Doozers  1B 5
60 Raymond van den Ende  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere 5
61 Dennis Zijdemans  Steeds Sneller 1  ere 5
62 Marcel Koolmees  Greyhounds  1A 5
63 Marco van der Kant  Yes  1A 4
64 Jan Karel  Cobra  ere 4
65 Remco de Pan  Yes  1A 4
66 Stefan van Waterschoot  Bonzai  ere 4
67 Auke Reinders  Logisch!  ere 4
68 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2B 4
69 Mike Reyngoud  The Crusaders  ere 4
70 Alex Van Emmerloot  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 4
71 Oscar Wijsbroek  Dirty Devils  2A 4
72 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  1A 4
73 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 4
74 Joel van der Wal  De boogjes  2A 3
75 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B 3
76 Marco Tanis  The Mighty Heroes  ere 3
77 Ardy Jongenelen  Greyhounds  1A 3
78 Dennis Faasen  Merweboys  1B 3
79 Ron Willemstein  Havenzicht 3  1A 3
80 Marvin Otte  Tijdloos 26  1B 3
81 Ruben Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2A 3
82 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  1B 3
83 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1B 3
84 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  1B 3
85 Martijn de Bruijn  Nooit Compleet  1A 3
86 Erik Waaijenberg  Daltons 2.0  2B 3
87 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  ere 3
88 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  ere 2
89 Robin Van der Heiden  Tijdloos 26  1B 2
90 Cor de Vries  T Fust 2  2A 2
91 Lion Geffen v.  Tijdloos 6  ere 2
92 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B 2
93 Eddy Merlijn  Looney Tunes  ere 2
94 Michel Bosch  Laatbloeiers  1B 2
95 Fred Verdonk  Bonzai  ere 2
96 Danny de Reus  Bonzai  ere 2
97 Wesley Rus Hartland  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
98 Manuel Marques  Bonzai  ere 2
99 Peter Boelens  Tijdloos 6  ere 2
100 Rob de Klerk  Nooit Compleet  1A 2
101 Henri Vogelenzang de Jong  Stijve Pijl  1A 2
102 Tristan Koedood  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 2
103 Arjo van Golen  Logisch!  ere 2
104 Arjan van der Kuil  NO ILLUSION  1A 2
105 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  1B 2
106 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  1A 2
107 Rene de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 2
108 Johnnie Monte  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 2
109 Ricardo Eerland  Team kkg  2B 2
110 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1B 2
111 Harrie Rozendaal  T Fust 1  1A 2
112 Jos Snijders  Walrus on Tour  1B 2
113 John Plaisier  Walrus on Tour  1B 2
114 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2B 2
115 Vincent de Gelder  Dirty Devils  2A 2
116 Patrick Klapwijk  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
117 Daisy van Driel  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 2
118 Gerrit Geelen  Bagger  1B 2
119 Ricardo Van Munster  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
120 Danny Moonen  Dirty Devils  2A 2
121 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  1A 2
122 Richard Broer  Cobra  ere 2
123 Freddy de Geus  Merweboys  1B 2
124 Peter Zimmer  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 2
125 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2B 2
126 Richard de Jong  Bagger  1B 2
127 Yoeri van Maurik  Bullseye Cupido's  1B 2
128 Michael Cohen  Lets play Pokemon  2B 2
129 Ron Huibers  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B 2
130 Mitchell van Sintmaartensdijk  Lucky 13  1B 2
131 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  1B 2
132 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2A 2
133 Dennis v. Dongen  Smoking Barrels  1A 2
134 Hans de Klerk  Flying darts  2A 2
135 Marco Voss  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 2
136 Ronald Van Dongen  Laatbloeiers  1B 2
137 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2A 2
138 Jeroen van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2B 2
139 Arie Legerstee  Smoking Barrels  1A 2
140 Fred Evers  Asturmaarbieris!  3A 2
141 Wouter Fierloos  The Bouncers  1A 2
142 Marius Stuit  No  2B 1
143 Harry Scheurwater  078 isnt just a trow  2A 1
144 Ewoud Brouwer  Wieldarts  3A 1
145 Marco Los  Cobra  ere 1
146 Michael Janssen  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2B 1
147 Pascal van Haren  Shit Happens  2A 1
148 Hans Offerman  Team kkg  2B 1
149 Sjonnie Visser  Pushing the Wire  2A 1
150 Harry Maat  Dart Gezellig 10  1B 1
151 Donny Kardienaal  Laatbloeiers  1B 1
152 Ruud van Meegdenburg  Asturmaarbieris!  3A 1
153 Hans van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2B 1
154 Caitlin Klein-Stavast  The Bull Doozers  1B 1
155 Agnes den Breejen  Yes  1A 1
156 Jeroen de Borst  The Mechanics  2A 1
157 Matthieu Bazen  The Bouncers  1A 1
158 Stephan Engelmoer  No  2B 1
159 Robin van Herk  Timeless one  2A 1
160 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  1A 1
161 Jeroen Luijten  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 1
162 Jaap Dijksman  Greyhounds  1A 1
163 Wim Doesburg  Havenzicht 3  1A 1
164 Pascal Scheurwater  Triple 21  1B 1
165 Ricardo den Ouden  INTOEKIE  2B 1
166 Jeffrey Dekker  The Scorpions  1A 1
167 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  1B 1
168 Erik Onkruijt  Triple 21  1B 1
169 Henri Van Lenningh  Bagger  1B 1
170 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1B 1
171 Erik Top  Triple 21  1B 1
172 Rowdy Rook  Flying darts  2A 1
173 Patrick Bestebroer  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
174 Mitchell van Burk  Steeds Sneller 1  ere 1
175 John Van Der Graaf  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
176 Jeroen Gorissen  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
177 Corne Wols  Boertje Ho Eve  2A 1
178 Sebastiaan Zebregs  Wieldarts  3A 1
179 Ron Kars  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 1
180 Simon Aupperlee  Havenzicht 3  1A 1
181 Chiel Schouten  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
182 Bas Heijnraets  Tijdloos 3  2A 1
183 Jerome Hostmann  Steeds Sneller 1  ere 1
184 Remco Roon  De Gevlogen Vogels  2B 1
185 Henk Braanker  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
186 Daphne Reijm-Leeuwenstein  De Gevlogen Vogels  2B 1
187 Stanley de Vormer  Team Rocket  2B 1
188 Boy van Dijk  Cozmic1  ere 1
189 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
190 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B 1
191 Michel Hozeman  The Crusaders  ere 1
192 Dushi Wouters  The Woodpeckers  2A 1
193 Jefta Van de Rhee  Tijdloos 6  ere 1
194 Barry Bonte  Stijve Pijl  1A 1
195 Donny Scheurwater  078 isnt just a trow  2A 1
196 Dylan Schijndel van  Looney Tunes  ere 1
197 Ruud van der Spek  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere 1
198 Ruben Munoz  T Fust 1  1A 1
199 Stefano Mus  Looney Tunes  ere 1
200 Ed Ridderhof  Zo Niet Dan Toch  1A 1
201 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos 3  2A 1
202 Niels van Tol  Pushing the Wire  2A 1
203 Patrick Struik  Walrus on Tour  1B 1
204 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2A 1
205 Andre Brouw  Tijdloos 3  2A 1
206 Marc Lankerveld  Condor  3A 1
207 Ali Komurcu  The Mighty Heroes  ere 1
208 Maurice le Grand  Pushing the Wire  2A 1
209 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2A 1
210 Rik Streefland  Mikken Prikken  2B 1
211 Gijs Bot  Tijdloos 6  ere 1
212 Ger Verroen  2nd Generation  1A 1
213 Bas Nuis  Smoking Barrels  1A 1
214 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  1A 1
215 Cor Kroon  No Skills Just Lucky  1B 1
216 Pim Steenhouwer  The Mighty Heroes  ere 1
217 Ben Michels  Greyhounds  1A 1
218 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 1
219 Leon F.P Blokker  Smoking Barrels  1A 1
220 Lean Buijs  Shit Happens  2A 1
221 Henry Westerlaken  T Fust 2  2A 1
222 Thom van den Herik  The Marvels  ere 1
223 Raymond den Hartog  Darty-Animals  3A 1
224 Josbert van Tilborg  T Fust 2  2A 1
225 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1B 1
226 Aart Stout  T Fust 2  2A 1
227 Marco Kamp  Yes  1A 1
228 Patrick van de Heiden  Timeless one  2A 1
229 Rudolph Meeteren v.  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere 1
230 Cindy Nieuwenhuyzen  The Woodpeckers  2A 1
231 Vincent v.d. Bogaert  Havenzicht 3  1A 1
232 Ron Remmig  Sixtops  1B 1
233 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  1A 1
234 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  1B 1
235 Eduard Pol  Zo Niet Dan Toch  1A 1
236 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2B 1
237 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  1B 1
238 Dominique van der Zwam  De Afzeikers D4L  1A 1
239 Dennis de Haan  Lucky 13  1B 1
240 John Veltman  The Crusaders  ere 1
241 Rob van den Eijnden  Smoking Barrels  1A 1
242 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  ere 1
243 Simon van Mannekes  Daltons 2.0  2B 1
244 Wim de Graaf  078 isnt just a trow  2A 1
245 Dennie Mallegrom  Boertje Ho Eve  2A 1
Totaal 
 872