Seizoen 2019-2020

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Marco Flach  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 37
2 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 36
3 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  eredivisie 35
4 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 31
5 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvels  eredivisie 30
6 Mareno Michels  Cobra  eredivisie 28
7 Jeroen Gorter  The Avengers  eredivisie 27
8 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  eredivisie 26
9 Peter Klein  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 25
10 Zereso Zeverboom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 25
11 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvels  eredivisie 23
12 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvels  eredivisie 23
13 Berry Herks  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 21
14 Patrick Ziemer  Cobra  eredivisie 21
15 Jeffrey Bastings  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 20
16 Rob Van zwet  The Crusaders  eredivisie 19
17 Geordie Martis  The Avengers  eredivisie 18
18 Iwan Hoek  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 17
19 Patrick Toom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 17
20 Wesley Rus Hartland  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 17
21 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie 16
22 Arjo van Golen  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 15
23 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 15
24 Wilbert van Veen  The Avengers  eredivisie 15
25 Patrick van den Boogaard  Merweboys  1e divisie 15
26 Wesley Van Trijp  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 15
27 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvels  eredivisie 14
28 Bram van Wijngaarden  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 14
29 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 13
30 Dave Roelse  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 13
31 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  eredivisie 12
32 Arie Legerstee  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 12
33 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 12
34 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 11
35 Jamai van den Herik  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 11
36 Dennis v.d. Wal  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 11
37 Marcel Koolmees  Greyhounds  1e divisie 10
38 Danny de Bie  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 10
39 Niek Braskamp  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 10
40 Michael van Dijk  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 10
41 Winston van de Graaf  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 9
42 Wilco Mulder  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 9
43 Ron Huibers  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 9
44 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  eredivisie 9
45 Danny Mijnster  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 9
46 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 9
47 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  eredivisie 8
48 Wendric Mongen  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 8
49 Simon Aupperlee  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 8
50 Edwin Rijsdijk  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 8
51 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1e divisie 8
52 Ricardo Ham  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 8
53 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 7
54 Raymond van den Ende  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 7
55 Justin Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 7
56 Dylan Schijndel van  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 7
57 Donny Scheurwater  The Avengers  eredivisie 7
58 Koen Van der Schans  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C 7
59 Tiemo Visser  Condor  2e divisie A 7
60 Leen van Welie  Merweboys  1e divisie 7
61 Eddy Merlijn  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 7
62 Jurgen Watson  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 7
63 Richard van den Boogaart  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 7
64 Peter de Bruin  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 7
65 Roy Moerenhout  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 7
66 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1e divisie 6
67 Bert de Ruiter  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 6
68 Marcel Reinders  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 6
69 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Condor  2e divisie A 6
70 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 6
71 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  1e divisie 6
72 Marvin Otte  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 6
73 Henry Stok  Cozmic1  eredivisie 6
74 Cees Toorn  Cozmic1  eredivisie 6
75 Ruud van der Spek  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 5
76 Hilmar van Es  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 5
77 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  eredivisie 5
78 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 5
79 Ben Michels  Greyhounds  1e divisie 5
80 Max Schaap  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 5
81 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A 5
82 Jan Karel  Cobra  eredivisie 5
83 Alrik Nedermeijer  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 5
84 Rowdy Rook  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 5
85 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 5
86 Patrick Klapwijk  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 5
87 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  1e divisie 5
88 Rene de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 5
89 Erik Top  Triple 21  2e divisie A 5
90 Michel Hozeman  The Crusaders  eredivisie 4
91 Michel Oversluizen  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 4
92 Tim Spek  Condor  2e divisie A 4
93 Michael Hoogervorst  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 4
94 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 4
95 Jeroen van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 4
96 Arnod Timmermans  Merweboys  1e divisie 4
97 Jeffrey Wattez  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 4
98 Peter Boelens  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 4
99 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 4
100 Marc Lakerveld  Condor  2e divisie A 4
101 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 4
102 Wessel Van Heteren  RebelZ  2e divisie A 4
103 Patrick Huiskes  The Bouncers  2e divisie B 4
104 Ron Kars  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 4
105 Auke Reinders  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 4
106 Dennis Labee  Cobra  eredivisie 4
107 Brian Rufi  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 4
108 Remco de Pan  Yes  1e divisie 4
109 Kevin Verroen  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B 4
110 Jelle Kort  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A 4
111 Lion Geffen v.  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 4
112 Jaap Dijksman  Greyhounds  1e divisie 3
113 Bob Buning  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 3
114 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 3
115 Hans Bakx  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 3
116 Hans Klein  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 3
117 Leendert Smit  Cozmic1  eredivisie 3
118 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 3
119 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 3
120 Janus van der Markt  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 3
121 Jeroen Wiekeraadt  The Avengers  eredivisie 3
122 Ans Romelingh  Yes  1e divisie 3
123 Remco Schilperoord  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 3
124 Patrick van de Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A 3
125 Patrick van Rosmalen  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 3
126 René Putters  Sixtops  2e divisie C 3
127 Vincent de Gelder  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
128 Frank van Asperen  Bagger  1e divisie 3
129 Danny Mak  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 3
130 Leon Groenendijk  T fust  2e divisie A 3
131 Dennis Zijdemans  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 3
132 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 3
133 Denis Guldemond  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 3
134 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1e divisie 3
135 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 3
136 Stefan van de Berg  Timeless one  2e divisie A 3
137 Oscar Wijsbroek  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
138 Rick Rijndertse  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
139 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1e divisie 3
140 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 3
141 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2e divisie A 3
142 Ricardo Bal  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
143 Tonny van Wolferen  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 3
144 Dennis Bliek  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 3
145 Melvin van de Wal  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C 3
146 Martin Jongejan  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 3
147 Stanley de Vormer  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C 2
148 Mitchell van Sintmaartensdijk  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
149 Benjamin de Boer  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 2
150 Stefan van Waterschoot  Greyhounds  1e divisie 2
151 Dim van der Meer  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 2
152 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2e divisie C 2
153 Richard de Jong  Bagger  1e divisie 2
154 Dennis de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
155 Hugo van Heteren  RebelZ  2e divisie A 2
156 Henri Vogelenzang de Jong  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 2
157 Erwin Baier  Night Flights  2e divisie C 2
158 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  1e divisie 2
159 Jefta Van de Rhee  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 2
160 Joel van der Wal  De boogjes  2e divisie C 2
161 Ricardo Eerland  Team kkg  2e divisie B 2
162 Mark Groenenboom  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
163 Thomas Cornelisse  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 2
164 Wesley van Beekum  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 2
165 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2e divisie B 2
166 Dimitri Uyterlinden  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 2
167 Erik de Jong  T fust  2e divisie A 2
168 Steffan de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C 2
169 Rob Rothman  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 2
170 Dennis v. Dongen  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 2
171 Marcel Karel  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 2
172 Rik Streefland  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 2
173 Remco Mak  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 2
174 Gerrit Geelen  Bagger  1e divisie 2
175 Danny Moonen  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 2
176 Anne Schaap  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 2
177 Mark Weber  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
178 Dennie Mallegrom  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 2
179 Erik Graaff  Night Flights  2e divisie C 2
180 Robin v.d. Heiden  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 2
181 Donny Kardienaal  RebelZ  2e divisie A 2
182 Bram van Rijsbergen  Condor  2e divisie A 2
183 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
184 Carlo Malta  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 2
185 Danny Stok  Team pornhub  2e divisie C 2
186 Melvin de Haan  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
187 Stephan Engelmoer  No  2e divisie C 2
188 Erik Onkruijt  Triple 21  2e divisie A 2
189 Eduard Pol  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
190 Ronald van Kammen  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 2
191 Niels van Tol  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 2
192 Hans van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 2
193 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 2
194 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
195 Herco van de Brink    eredivisie 1
196 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
197 Matthieu Bazen  The Bouncers  2e divisie B 1
198 Fred van Erkel  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
199 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 1
200 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  eredivisie 1
201 Kay Verbaas  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 1
202 Ger Kwakernaak  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C 1
203 Dominique Kudret Kucukbarutcu  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 1
204 Sjoerd Wealepoel  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 1
205 Ria de Pan  Yes  1e divisie 1
206 Michael Cohen  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 1
207 Jeroen Gorissen  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 1
208 Sjaak van de Steen  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
209 Cor Kroon  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 1
210 Rob van den Eijnden  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 1
211 Leo Borst  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
212 Gert-Jan Prins  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
213 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C 1
214 Dennis Stout  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
215 John Van Der Graaf  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
216 Peter van der Duyn Schouten  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C 1
217 Dennis Wildschut  Timeless one  2e divisie A 1
218 Danny Confurius  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
219 Dirk Maris  't zootje ongeregeld  2e divisie C 1
220 Arjan de Haan  De Gevlogen Vogels  2e divisie B 1
221 Martijn Vis  Opie's No Fear  2e divisie B 1
222 Gijs Bot  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 1
223 Christiaan Kruizinga  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 1
224 Sjaak van der Sel  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 1
225 Johannes Huijbers  Opie's No Fear  2e divisie B 1
226 Patrick de Graaff  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
227 Jeffrey Dekker  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
228 Cristian Zwijnenburg  Team kkg  2e divisie B 1
229 Richard Broer  Cobra  eredivisie 1
230 Pascal Scheurwater  Triple 21  2e divisie A 1
231 Henri Van Lenningh  Bagger  1e divisie 1
232 Rick Visser  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
233 Nicky Hazenberg  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
234 Stefan De Kreek  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
235 Brian Putters  Sixtops  2e divisie C 1
236 Ardy Jongenelen  Greyhounds  1e divisie 1
237 Menno Koppelaar  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
238 Lydia Wouters  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B 1
239 Richard de Groot  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
240 Andre van Gemerden  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 1
241 Jeffrey de Visser  't zootje ongeregeld  2e divisie C 1
242 Dave Van Herk  RebelZ  2e divisie A 1
243 Jeroen Kriens  RebelZ  2e divisie A 1
244 Danny Kok  De boogjes  2e divisie C 1
245 Jeroen Ridderhof  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 1
246 Wouter Koolhoven  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
247 Paul de Graaf  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
248 Jeroen de Borst  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 1
249 Erwin Riethof  Bagger  1e divisie 1
250 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  2e divisie C 1
251 Ramon Lezer  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
252 Michel Dubbeldam  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 1
253 Rob Zijderveld  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 1
254 Freddy de Geus  Merweboys  1e divisie 1
255 Marco De Langewendels  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 1
256 Ruben Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 1
257 Jorian Brussé  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 1
258 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 1
259 Vincent v.d. Bogaert  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 1
260 Ger Verroen  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 1
261 Stefan Hordijk  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A 1
262 Henk Braanker  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
263 Rene Molendijk  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 1
264 Carlos Figge  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 1
265 Alexander Ploos van Amstel  Condor  2e divisie A 1
266 Dennis van Katwijk  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
267 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 1
268 Yoeri van Maurik  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
269 Gerard Reijm  De Gevlogen Vogels  2e divisie B 1
270 Gerrit van Hees  Merwehof 1  2e divisie C 1
271 Sylvana Snoeck  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 1
272 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 1
273 Ramon Wemelsfelder  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
274 Edwin Hofland  Night Flights  2e divisie C 1
275 Lesley Merks  Lucky 13  1e divisie 1
276 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
277 Ronald Holstein  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 1
278 Nicky Van der Gijp  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
279 Ewoud Brouwer  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
280 Lesley Busink  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 1
281 Robin Hendriks  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
282 Martijn de Bruijn  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 1
Totaal 
 1448