Seizoen 2019-2020

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Marco Flach  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 37
2 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 36
3 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  eredivisie 35
4 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 31
5 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvels  eredivisie 30
6 Mareno Michels  Cobra  eredivisie 28
7 Jeroen Gorter  The Avengers  eredivisie 27
8 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  eredivisie 26
9 Zereso Zeverboom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 25
10 Peter Klein  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 25
11 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvels  eredivisie 23
12 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvels  eredivisie 23
13 Patrick Ziemer  Cobra  eredivisie 21
14 Berry Herks  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 21
15 Jeffrey Bastings  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 20
16 Rob Van zwet  The Crusaders  eredivisie 19
17 Geordie Martis  The Avengers  eredivisie 18
18 Wesley Rus Hartland  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 17
19 Patrick Toom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 17
20 Iwan Hoek  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 17
21 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie 16
22 Wilbert van Veen  The Avengers  eredivisie 15
23 Patrick van den Boogaard  Merweboys  1e divisie 15
24 Wesley Van Trijp  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 15
25 Arjo van Golen  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 15
26 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 15
27 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvels  eredivisie 14
28 Bram van Wijngaarden  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 14
29 Dave Roelse  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 13
30 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 13
31 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  eredivisie 12
32 Arie Legerstee  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 12
33 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 12
34 Jamai van den Herik  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 11
35 Dennis v.d. Wal  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 11
36 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 11
37 Niek Braskamp  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 10
38 Michael van Dijk  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 10
39 Marcel Koolmees  Greyhounds  1e divisie 10
40 Danny de Bie  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 10
41 Ron Huibers  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 9
42 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  eredivisie 9
43 Danny Mijnster  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 9
44 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 9
45 Winston van de Graaf  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 9
46 Wilco Mulder  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 9
47 Simon Aupperlee  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 8
48 Edwin Rijsdijk  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 8
49 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1e divisie 8
50 Ricardo Ham  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 8
51 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  eredivisie 8
52 Wendric Mongen  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 8
53 Koen Van der Schans  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C 7
54 Tiemo Visser  Condor  2e divisie A 7
55 Leen van Welie  Merweboys  1e divisie 7
56 Eddy Merlijn  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 7
57 Jurgen Watson  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 7
58 Richard van den Boogaart  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 7
59 Peter de Bruin  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 7
60 Roy Moerenhout  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 7
61 Raymond van den Ende  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 7
62 Justin Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 7
63 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 7
64 Dylan Schijndel van  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 7
65 Donny Scheurwater  The Avengers  eredivisie 7
66 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Condor  2e divisie A 6
67 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 6
68 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  1e divisie 6
69 Marvin Otte  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 6
70 Henry Stok  Cozmic1  eredivisie 6
71 Cees Toorn  Cozmic1  eredivisie 6
72 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1e divisie 6
73 Bert de Ruiter  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 6
74 Marcel Reinders  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 6
75 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A 5
76 Jan Karel  Cobra  eredivisie 5
77 Alrik Nedermeijer  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 5
78 Rowdy Rook  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 5
79 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 5
80 Patrick Klapwijk  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 5
81 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  1e divisie 5
82 Erik Top  Triple 21  2e divisie A 5
83 Rene de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 5
84 Ruud van der Spek  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 5
85 Hilmar van Es  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 5
86 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  eredivisie 5
87 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 5
88 Ben Michels  Greyhounds  1e divisie 5
89 Max Schaap  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 5
90 Marc Lakerveld  Condor  2e divisie A 4
91 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 4
92 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 4
93 Wessel Van Heteren  RebelZ  2e divisie A 4
94 Patrick Huiskes  The Bouncers  2e divisie B 4
95 Ron Kars  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 4
96 Auke Reinders  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie 4
97 Dennis Labee  Cobra  eredivisie 4
98 Remco de Pan  Yes  1e divisie 4
99 Brian Rufi  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 4
100 Kevin Verroen  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B 4
101 Jelle Kort  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A 4
102 Lion Geffen v.  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 4
103 Michel Hozeman  The Crusaders  eredivisie 4
104 Michel Oversluizen  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie 4
105 Michael Hoogervorst  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 4
106 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 4
107 Tim Spek  Condor  2e divisie A 4
108 Jeroen van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 4
109 Arnod Timmermans  Merweboys  1e divisie 4
110 Jeffrey Wattez  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 4
111 Peter Boelens  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 4
112 Remco Schilperoord  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 3
113 Patrick van de Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A 3
114 Ans Romelingh  Yes  1e divisie 3
115 Patrick van Rosmalen  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 3
116 René Putters  Sixtops  2e divisie C 3
117 Vincent de Gelder  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
118 Frank van Asperen  Bagger  1e divisie 3
119 Danny Mak  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 3
120 Leon Groenendijk  T fust  2e divisie A 3
121 Dennis Zijdemans  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 3
122 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 3
123 Denis Guldemond  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 3
124 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1e divisie 3
125 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 3
126 Oscar Wijsbroek  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
127 Stefan van de Berg  Timeless one  2e divisie A 3
128 Rick Rijndertse  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
129 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 3
130 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1e divisie 3
131 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2e divisie A 3
132 Tonny van Wolferen  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 3
133 Ricardo Bal  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 3
134 Melvin van de Wal  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C 3
135 Martin Jongejan  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 3
136 Dennis Bliek  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 3
137 Jaap Dijksman  Greyhounds  1e divisie 3
138 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 3
139 Bob Buning  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 3
140 Hans Bakx  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 3
141 Hans Klein  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 3
142 Leendert Smit  Cozmic1  eredivisie 3
143 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 3
144 Janus van der Markt  de Schans 2  2e divisie C 3
145 Jeroen Wiekeraadt  The Avengers  eredivisie 3
146 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 3
147 Wesley van Beekum  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie 2
148 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2e divisie B 2
149 Erik de Jong  T fust  2e divisie A 2
150 Steffan de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C 2
151 Dimitri Uyterlinden  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 2
152 Rob Rothman  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 2
153 Marcel Karel  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 2
154 Dennis v. Dongen  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 2
155 Rik Streefland  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 2
156 Remco Mak  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 2
157 Gerrit Geelen  Bagger  1e divisie 2
158 Danny Moonen  Dirty Devils  1e divisie 2
159 Anne Schaap  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 2
160 Dennie Mallegrom  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 2
161 Mark Weber  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
162 Robin v.d. Heiden  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 2
163 Donny Kardienaal  RebelZ  2e divisie A 2
164 Bram van Rijsbergen  Condor  2e divisie A 2
165 Erik Graaff  Night Flights  2e divisie C 2
166 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
167 Carlo Malta  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 2
168 Danny Stok  Team pornhub  2e divisie C 2
169 Melvin de Haan  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
170 Erik Onkruijt  Triple 21  2e divisie A 2
171 Stephan Engelmoer  No  2e divisie C 2
172 Eduard Pol  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
173 Ronald van Kammen  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 2
174 Niels van Tol  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 2
175 Hans van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2e divisie B 2
176 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 2
177 Stanley de Vormer  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C 2
178 Mitchell van Sintmaartensdijk  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
179 Benjamin de Boer  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 2
180 Stefan van Waterschoot  Greyhounds  1e divisie 2
181 Dim van der Meer  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 2
182 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2e divisie C 2
183 Richard de Jong  Bagger  1e divisie 2
184 Dennis de Haan  Lucky 13  1e divisie 2
185 Erwin Baier  Night Flights  2e divisie C 2
186 Hugo van Heteren  RebelZ  2e divisie A 2
187 Henri Vogelenzang de Jong  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 2
188 Jefta Van de Rhee  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 2
189 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  1e divisie 2
190 Joel van der Wal  De boogjes  2e divisie C 2
191 Ricardo Eerland  Team kkg  2e divisie B 2
192 Thomas Cornelisse  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 2
193 Mark Groenenboom  Victor3000  2e divisie C 2
194 Richard Broer  Cobra  eredivisie 1
195 Cristian Zwijnenburg  Team kkg  2e divisie B 1
196 Pascal Scheurwater  Triple 21  2e divisie A 1
197 Rick Visser  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
198 Nicky Hazenberg  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
199 Henri Van Lenningh  Bagger  1e divisie 1
200 Stefan De Kreek  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
201 Brian Putters  Sixtops  2e divisie C 1
202 Ardy Jongenelen  Greyhounds  1e divisie 1
203 Menno Koppelaar  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
204 Lydia Wouters  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B 1
205 Richard de Groot  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
206 Andre van Gemerden  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A 1
207 Jeffrey de Visser  't zootje ongeregeld  2e divisie C 1
208 Dave Van Herk  RebelZ  2e divisie A 1
209 Jeroen Kriens  RebelZ  2e divisie A 1
210 Danny Kok  De boogjes  2e divisie C 1
211 Jeroen Ridderhof  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 1
212 Wouter Koolhoven  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
213 Paul de Graaf  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
214 Jeroen de Borst  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 1
215 Erwin Riethof  Bagger  1e divisie 1
216 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  2e divisie C 1
217 Ramon Lezer  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
218 Michel Dubbeldam  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 1
219 Rob Zijderveld  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A 1
220 Freddy de Geus  Merweboys  1e divisie 1
221 Ruben Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 1
222 Jorian Brussé  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 1
223 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 1
224 Vincent v.d. Bogaert  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie 1
225 Marco De Langewendels  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B 1
226 Stefan Hordijk  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A 1
227 Henk Braanker  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
228 Rene Molendijk  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie 1
229 Ger Verroen  2nd Generation  2e divisie B 1
230 Carlos Figge  Looney Tunes  eredivisie 1
231 Alexander Ploos van Amstel  Condor  2e divisie A 1
232 Dennis van Katwijk  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
233 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2e divisie B 1
234 Yoeri van Maurik  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
235 Gerard Reijm  De Gevlogen Vogels  2e divisie B 1
236 Gerrit van Hees  Merwehof 1  2e divisie C 1
237 Sylvana Snoeck  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A 1
238 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 1
239 Ramon Wemelsfelder  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie 1
240 Edwin Hofland  Night Flights  2e divisie C 1
241 Lesley Merks  Lucky 13  1e divisie 1
242 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
243 Ronald Holstein  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie 1
244 Nicky Van der Gijp  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
245 Ewoud Brouwer  Wieldarts  2e divisie A 1
246 Lesley Busink  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 1
247 Robin Hendriks  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
248 Martijn de Bruijn  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie 1
249 Herco van de Brink    eredivisie 1
250 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
251 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
252 Matthieu Bazen  The Bouncers  2e divisie B 1
253 Fred van Erkel  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
254 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 1
255 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  eredivisie 1
256 Kay Verbaas  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B 1
257 Ger Kwakernaak  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C 1
258 Dominique Kudret Kucukbarutcu  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie 1
259 Sjoerd Wealepoel  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 1
260 Michael Cohen  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie 1
261 Jeroen Gorissen  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A 1
262 Sjaak van de Steen  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
263 Ria de Pan  Yes  1e divisie 1
264 Cor Kroon  No Skills Just Lucky  1e divisie 1
265 Rob van den Eijnden  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie 1
266 Leo Borst  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
267 Gert-Jan Prins  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B 1
268 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C 1
269 Dennis Stout  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie 1
270 John Van Der Graaf  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B 1
271 Peter van der Duyn Schouten  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C 1
272 Dennis Wildschut  Timeless one  2e divisie A 1
273 Danny Confurius  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B 1
274 Dirk Maris  't zootje ongeregeld  2e divisie C 1
275 Arjan de Haan  De Gevlogen Vogels  2e divisie B 1
276 Martijn Vis  Opie's No Fear  2e divisie B 1
277 Gijs Bot  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie 1
278 Christiaan Kruizinga  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie 1
279 Sjaak van der Sel  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A 1
280 Johannes Huijbers  Opie's No Fear  2e divisie B 1
281 Patrick de Graaff  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A 1
282 Jeffrey Dekker  The Scorpions  2e divisie C 1
Totaal 
 1448