Seizoen 2019-2020

Hoogste finish


Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Iwan Hoek  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie  06-02-2020 170
2 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie  10-03-2020 170
3 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvels  eredivisie  24-09-2019 170
4 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  eredivisie  03-10-2019 170
5 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  eredivisie  29-10-2019 170
6 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie  22-11-2019 170
7 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A  18-12-2019 170
8 Danny de Bie  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie  14-02-2020 164
9 Remco Schilperoord  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie  23-01-2020 160
10 Erik Onkruijt  Triple 21  2e divisie A  14-02-2020 160
11 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie  06-03-2020 160
12 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie  24-09-2019 160
13 Danny de Bie  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie  17-10-2019 160
14 Hans Klein  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie  06-12-2019 160
15 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie  06-12-2019 160
16 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie  13-12-2019 160
17 Dennis Bliek  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A  17-01-2020 160
18 Jeroen Kriens  RebelZ  2e divisie A  07-02-2020 158
19 Rob Rothman  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie  18-10-2019 158
20 Leon Groenendijk  T fust  2e divisie A  08-01-2020 158
21 Jeroen de Borst  The Mechanics  2e divisie B  05-02-2020 156
22 Marco Flach  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie  06-02-2020 156
23 Danny Moonen  Dirty Devils  1e divisie  18-10-2019 156
24 Ricardo Ham  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie  04-03-2020 155
25 Patrick Ziemer  Cobra  eredivisie  14-01-2020 155
26 Dennis Wildschut  Timeless one  2e divisie A  21-02-2020 153
27 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie  09-10-2019 151
28 Dylan Schijndel van  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie  06-12-2019 151
29 Ricardo Ham  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie  22-11-2019 150
30 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvels  eredivisie  12-12-2019 150
31 Mitchell von Schukkmann  The Marvels  eredivisie  17-12-2019 150
32 Jeroen Luijten  De Afzeikers D4L  1e divisie  10-01-2020 150
33 Mareno Michels  Cobra  eredivisie  05-03-2020 148
34 Arie Legerstee  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie  27-09-2019 148
35 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A  04-10-2019 147
36 Henri Van Lenningh  Bagger  1e divisie  11-10-2019 146
37 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  01-11-2019 146
38 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie  19-12-2019 146
39 Remco Schilperoord  Dartshop Kattestaart  eredivisie  17-10-2019 144
40 Joel van der Wal  De boogjes  2e divisie C  18-10-2019 143
41 Stefan Braanker  De boogjes  2e divisie C  04-10-2019 143
42 Justin Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A  15-10-2019 143
43 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Condor  2e divisie A  10-10-2019 142
44 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie  01-11-2019 142
45 Berry Herks  Tijdloos 6  eredivisie  21-01-2020 142
46 Rick Visser  NO ILLUSION  eredivisie  01-11-2019 140
47 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  eredivisie  09-01-2020 140
48 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1e divisie  27-09-2019 139
49 Kees Tez  Tezmaniacs  2e divisie A  20-12-2019 139
50 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie  05-03-2020 138
51 Eddy Merlijn  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie  03-10-2019 138
52 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1e divisie  13-12-2019 137
53 Cor Ernst  Cobra  eredivisie  04-02-2020 136
54 Dave Roelse  Logisch 2.0  eredivisie  18-02-2020 136
55 Richard de Groot  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B  04-03-2020 136
56 Martin Oorschot  2nd Generation  2e divisie B  19-11-2019 136
57 Fabian Roy Wouters  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B  16-10-2019 135
58 Jelle Kort  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A  31-10-2019 135
59 Corne Wols  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A  08-01-2020 135
60 Sjoerd van Dijk  Triple 21  2e divisie A  27-09-2019 134
61 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie  05-12-2019 134
62 Stefan van de Berg  Timeless one  2e divisie A  08-11-2019 133
63 Patrick Ziemer  Cobra  eredivisie  03-12-2019 133
64 Dennis Zijdemans  Harder Gooien!  eredivisie  15-10-2019 132
65 Jamai van den Herik  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie  10-01-2020 132
66 Mareno Michels  Cobra  eredivisie  21-02-2020 131
67 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvels  eredivisie  12-11-2019 131
68 Bjorn Berg  Yes  1e divisie  06-02-2020 130
69 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  eredivisie  05-02-2020 130
70 Ricardo Bal  Dirty Devils  1e divisie  11-02-2020 130
71 Zereso Zeverboom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  eredivisie  26-09-2019 130
72 Melvin de Haan  Victor3000  2e divisie C  01-10-2019 130
73 Michel Hozeman  The Crusaders  eredivisie  15-10-2019 130
74 Viggo van der Kuijl  Looney Tunes  eredivisie  15-11-2019 130
75 Edwin Smit  Cozmic1  eredivisie  05-12-2019 130
76 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A  22-01-2020 130
77 Melvin van de Wal  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C  21-11-2019 129
78 Dennis v. Dongen  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie  06-12-2019 129
79 Ronald Van Dongen  RebelZ  2e divisie A  20-12-2019 129
80 Simon Aupperlee  Havenzicht 3  1e divisie  14-02-2020 128
81 Arie Legerstee  Smoking Barrels  1e divisie  18-10-2019 128
82 Yoeri van Maurik  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie  17-01-2020 128
83 John Rijsdijk  Triple 21  2e divisie A  17-01-2020 128
84 Hilmar van Es  de Schans 2  2e divisie C  12-02-2020 127
85 Ronald Van Dongen  RebelZ  2e divisie A  20-12-2019 127
86 Melvin de Haan  Victor3000  2e divisie C  21-02-2020 126
87 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  02-03-2020 124
88 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A  01-11-2019 124
89 Michel Bosch  RebelZ  2e divisie A  15-11-2019 124
90 Wouter Koolhoven  Wieldarts  2e divisie A  05-12-2019 124
91 Hugo van Heteren  RebelZ  2e divisie A  05-03-2020 123
92 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A  06-12-2019 123
93 Michel van Gilst  't zootje ongeregeld  2e divisie C  24-01-2020 122
94 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A  07-11-2019 122
95 Robin Hendriks  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A  21-02-2020 121
96 Leen van Welie  Merweboys  1e divisie  24-01-2020 120
97 Nico Koolmees  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B  04-02-2020 120
98 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  1e divisie  14-02-2020 120
99 Brian Putters  Sixtops  2e divisie C  02-03-2020 120
100 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  1e divisie  06-03-2020 120
101 Hans Velthuizen  Dartlopers  2e divisie B  10-03-2020 120
102 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Condor  2e divisie A  12-03-2020 120
103 Bob Buning  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B  27-09-2019 120
104 Danny Huurman  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A  17-10-2019 120
105 Jeroen Gorter  The Avengers  eredivisie  18-10-2019 120
106 Jeffrey de Graaf  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C  31-10-2019 120
107 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2e divisie B  01-11-2019 120
108 Andries Wierdsma  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A  01-11-2019 120
109 Bram van Wijngaarden  Bullseye Cupido's  1e divisie  01-11-2019 120
110 Koen Van der Schans  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C  21-11-2019 120
111 Aart Stout  T fust  2e divisie A  06-12-2019 120
112 Martin Ista  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A  13-12-2019 120
113 Sjaak van de Steen  The Scorpions  2e divisie C  19-02-2020 119
114 Jorian Brussé  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B  18-10-2019 119
115 Ron Kars  Dartlopers  2e divisie B  08-11-2019 119
116 Michel v.d. Linden  2nd Generation  2e divisie B  12-11-2019 119
117 Hans Bakx  The Mechanics  2e divisie B  03-12-2019 118
118 Erwin van de Heiden  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B  14-02-2020 117
119 Rob ter Weele  INTOEKIE  2e divisie B  21-02-2020 117
120 Koen Van der Schans  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C  21-11-2019 117
121 Justin Wolffers  The Bouncers  2e divisie B  07-01-2020 117
122 Rob ter Weele  INTOEKIE  2e divisie B  21-02-2020 116
123 Ronald Van Dongen  RebelZ  2e divisie A  04-10-2019 116
124 John Langenberg  The Mechanics  2e divisie B  09-10-2019 116
125 Ron Spruit  De boogjes  2e divisie C  08-11-2019 116
126 Jeffrey Wattez  The Scorpions  2e divisie C  14-11-2019 116
127 Erik Kraaijenbrink  Condor  2e divisie A  24-01-2020 115
128 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2e divisie A  13-02-2020 115
129 Wim de Graaf  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C  20-02-2020 115
130 Jacob van Brandwijk  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A  04-03-2020 115
131 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2e divisie C  08-11-2019 115
132 Patrick de Graaff  R.N.J Vloeren  2e divisie A  22-11-2019 115
133 Cristian Zwijnenburg  Team kkg  2e divisie B  17-12-2019 115
134 Stefan van de Berg  Timeless one  2e divisie A  24-01-2020 114
135 Maurice le Grand  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B  23-09-2019 114
136 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  26-09-2019 114
137 Dushi Wouters  The Woodpeckers  2e divisie B  12-11-2019 114
138 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B  13-11-2019 114
139 Harry Scheurwater  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C  12-12-2019 114
140 Jeffrey Dekker  The Scorpions  2e divisie C  16-01-2020 114
141 Eduard Pol  Victor3000  2e divisie C  21-01-2020 114
142 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B  07-02-2020 113
143 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  18-10-2019 113
144 Michel v.d. Linden  2nd Generation  2e divisie B  03-03-2020 113
145 Leon v Vliet  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A  22-11-2019 113
146 Leon v Vliet  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A  06-12-2019 113
147 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  24-01-2020 112
148 Justin Schilperoord  Boertje Ho Eve  2e divisie A  19-02-2020 112
149 Steffan de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2e divisie C  04-03-2020 112
150 Ruud van Meegdenburg  Asturmaarbieris!  2e divisie B  09-03-2020 112
151 Tim Spek  Condor  2e divisie A  10-10-2019 112
152 Lorenzo Verroen  2nd Generation  2e divisie B  28-10-2019 112
153 Erwin van der Helm  Victor3000  2e divisie C  31-10-2019 112
154 Ronald van Kammen  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B  20-12-2019 112
155 Boy van Reede  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A  17-01-2020 112
156 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A  21-02-2020 111
157 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  2e divisie A  15-11-2019 111
158 Ger Kwakernaak  MaDa maakt niet uit!  2e divisie C  14-11-2019 111
159 Bram van Rijsbergen  Condor  2e divisie A  24-01-2020 110
160 Marco Kolijn  The Scorpions  2e divisie C  14-02-2020 110
161 Stefan Hordijk  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A  06-03-2020 110
162 Richard Leeuwen  Team kkg  2e divisie B  08-10-2019 110
163 Hilmar van Es  de Schans 2  2e divisie C  11-10-2019 110
164 Peter van der Duyn Schouten  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C  11-10-2019 110
165 Barry Bonte  Stijve Pijl  2e divisie B  16-10-2019 110
166 Boy van Reede  Mikken Prikken  2e divisie A  18-10-2019 110
167 Ron Sekeris  De Lamme Flights  2e divisie A  18-10-2019 110
168 Erik van Hulten  Tezmaniacs  2e divisie A  05-11-2019 110
169 Marco De Langewendels  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B  11-11-2019 110
170 George Moize de Chateleux  SPC Capelle  2e divisie C  15-11-2019 110
171 Richard de Groot  Brothers inn arms  2e divisie B  03-12-2019 110
172 Arjo van Golen  de Schans 2  2e divisie C  11-12-2019 110
173 John Kooijman  Daltons 2.0  2e divisie C  11-12-2019 110
174 Marco De Langewendels  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B  17-12-2019 110
175 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2e divisie B  18-12-2019 110
176 Richard v.d. Bijl  Tezmaniacs  2e divisie A  07-01-2020 110
177 Harry Maat  Dart Gezellig 10  2e divisie A  15-01-2020 110
178 Patrick Huiskes  The Bouncers  2e divisie B  17-01-2020 110
179 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2e divisie A  17-01-2020 110
180 Peter Koote  De Gevlogen Vogels  2e divisie B  22-01-2020 108
181 Johannes Huijbers  Opie's No Fear  2e divisie B  02-12-2019 104
182 Michel v.d. Linden  2nd Generation  2e divisie B  03-03-2020 103
183 Hans Offerman  Team kkg  2e divisie B  19-11-2019 101
184 Marvin Otte  Tijdloos 26  2e divisie B  19-11-2019 100