Seizoen 2018-2019

Hoogste finish


Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Laurens Rook  Lets play Pokemon  2B  01-11-2018 170
2 Patrick van den Boogaard  Merweboys  1B  09-11-2018 170
3 Jeroen van Die  Havenzicht 3  1A  09-11-2018 170
4 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  17-01-2019 170
5 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  01-03-2019 170
6 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  ere  16-04-2019 167
7 Jisse Boer de  Looney Tunes  ere  04-04-2019 163
8 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  ere  20-09-2018 161
9 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1B  02-11-2018 161
10 Dennis Bliek  Mikken Prikken  2B  09-11-2018 161
11 Ron Huibers  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B  12-04-2019 160
12 Mareno Michels  Cobra  ere  07-05-2019 160
13 Joop Hollander  Mikken Prikken  2B  31-10-2018 160
14 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  ere  01-11-2018 160
15 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  09-11-2018 160
16 Donny Kardienaal  Laatbloeiers  1B  18-01-2019 160
17 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  ere  05-04-2019 160
18 Cor Ernst  Cobra  ere  10-01-2019 158
19 Sebastiaan Zebregs  Wieldarts  3A  17-01-2019 158
20 Michel Hozeman  The Crusaders  ere  15-02-2019 158
21 René Putters  Sixtops  1B  17-12-2018 157
22 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1B  10-05-2019 156
23 Cor Ernst  Cobra  ere  28-03-2019 156
24 Alex Van Emmerloot  De Afzeikers D4L  1A  09-10-2018 155
25 Dennis de Winter  The Crusaders  ere  28-02-2019 155
26 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  ere  28-02-2019 155
27 Michael van Dijk  Logisch!  ere  30-10-2018 154
28 Corne Hoogenes  Cozmic1  ere  07-03-2019 154
29 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  1A  21-09-2018 152
30 Ricardo Van Munster  De Afzeikers D4L  1A  25-09-2018 151
31 René Putters  Sixtops  1B  12-10-2018 151
32 Kevin Hofland  The Bouncers  1A  11-10-2018 151
33 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2B  07-03-2019 151
34 Rene Molendijk  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere  06-11-2018 150
35 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1B  11-12-2018 150
36 Nigel van Milligen  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  26-03-2019 150
37 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  27-03-2019 150
38 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  04-04-2019 150
39 Gerard de Haan  Lucky 13  1B  02-10-2018 149
40 Zereso Zeverboom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  01-11-2018 149
41 Ted Carbone  Merweboys  1B  30-11-2018 148
42 Peter Klein  The Bull Doozers  1B  18-12-2018 148
43 Patrick van de Heiden  Timeless one  2A  06-03-2019 148
44 Rick Visser  NO ILLUSION  1A  30-04-2019 147
45 Arnod Timmermans  Merweboys  1B  21-09-2018 146
46 Mike van Duivebode  The Marvels  ere  06-11-2018 146
47 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1B  14-12-2018 146
48 Rene de Haan  Lucky 13  1B  16-10-2018 145
49 Wesley Plaisier  The Marvels  ere  08-03-2019 144
50 Marco Voss  De Afzeikers D4L  1A  12-03-2019 144
51 Barry Bonte  Stijve Pijl  1A  09-04-2019 144
52 Jeroen van der Sluis  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2B  04-10-2018 143
53 Jisse Boer de  Looney Tunes  ere  16-10-2018 143
54 Ron Dooren  Walrus on Tour  1B  01-03-2019 143
55 Fred Verdonk  Bonzai  ere  26-02-2019 142
56 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1B  08-03-2019 142
57 Dennis Gerritsen  No Skills Just Lucky  1B  15-03-2019 142
58 Elvin Geerlof  The Marvels  ere  28-03-2019 142
59 Manuel Marques  Bonzai  ere  29-03-2019 142
60 Ron Spruit  De boogjes  2A  22-02-2019 141
61 Danny van der Linden  Cozmic1  ere  11-04-2019 141
62 Pieter van de Breevaart  Pushing the Wire  2A  19-09-2018 140
63 Alex Van Emmerloot  De Afzeikers D4L  1A  30-10-2018 140
64 Mark Weber  Zo Niet Dan Toch  1A  19-02-2019 140
65 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch!  ere  12-03-2019 140
66 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  ere  14-03-2019 140
67 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  ere  05-04-2019 140
68 Jan Bakels  Greyhounds  1A  09-10-2018 139
69 Patrick van den Boogaard  Merweboys  1B  14-12-2018 139
70 Dennie Mallegrom  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  01-05-2019 138
71 Louis Busink  Nooit Compleet  1A  19-10-2018 138
72 Erik de Jong  T Fust 1  1A  18-01-2019 138
73 Jerome Hostmann  Steeds Sneller 1 (Gestopt)  ere  14-02-2019 138
74 Vincent de Gelder  Dirty Devils  2A  03-05-2019 137
75 Patrick Ziemer  Cobra  ere  30-10-2018 137
76 Ron Kars  The Magic Darts Avengers  ere  14-02-2019 137
77 Raymond van den Ende  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere  26-03-2019 137
78 Niek Braskamp  The Bull Doozers  1B  12-04-2019 136
79 Steffan de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2A  09-05-2019 136
80 Dylan Schijndel van  Looney Tunes  ere  16-10-2018 136
81 Daniel van der Kraan  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B  20-11-2018 136
82 Wesley van Beekum  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  27-11-2018 136
83 Richard de Jong  Bagger  1B  26-02-2019 136
84 Pascal Kerkhof  t Gooitje Ongeregeld  1B  10-05-2019 135
85 Ron Remmig  Sixtops  1B  10-12-2018 135
86 Rick Visser  NO ILLUSION  1A  26-03-2019 135
87 Marco Flach  Dartshop Kattestaart  ere  29-11-2018 134
88 Hans Offerman  Team kkg  2B  11-03-2019 134
89 Dimitri Uyterlinden  The Bull Doozers  1B  12-03-2019 134
90 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  03-05-2019 133
91 Peter Boelens  Tijdloos 6  ere  08-01-2019 133
92 Michael Cohen  Lets play Pokemon  2B  19-02-2019 133
93 Danny van Trijp  The Marvels  ere  03-05-2019 132
94 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2B  16-10-2018 132
95 Rowdy Rook  No Skills Just Lucky  1B  02-11-2018 132
96 Peter Smits  The Crusaders  ere  30-11-2018 132
97 Andrew Helsemans  Eight O Klok  ere  15-01-2019 132
98 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  20-02-2019 132
99 Nils Vink  Tijdloos 6  ere  01-03-2019 132
100 Robin Oost  Mikken Prikken  2B  12-04-2019 132
101 Martijn Timmermans  Lucky 13  1B  02-11-2018 131
102 Cor Ernst  Cobra  ere  08-11-2018 131
103 Henk Braanker  Stijve Pijl  1A  23-11-2018 131
104 Michael van Dijk  Logisch!  ere  16-04-2019 130
105 Harm Leusink  The Mighty Heroes  ere  19-04-2019 130
106 Dylan Sprangers  Looney Tunes  ere  10-05-2019 130
107 Patrick Toom  NOGSTEEDSNIKS  ere  27-09-2018 130
108 Kevin Hofland  The Bouncers  1A  05-10-2018 130
109 Martijn Verveen  Nooit Compleet  1A  12-10-2018 130
110 Stefano Engelen  Cobra  ere  08-11-2018 130
111 Winston van de Graaf  Lets play Pokemon  2B  08-11-2018 130
112 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2B  16-11-2018 130
113 Marvin Otte  Tijdloos 26  1B  26-11-2018 130
114 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  1B  10-12-2018 130
115 Ad Kromeich  Merweboys  1B  18-01-2019 130
116 Arjo van Golen  Logisch!  ere  18-12-2018 130
117 Mitchell van Sintmaartensdijk  Lucky 13  1B  05-02-2019 130
118 Rowdy Rook  No Skills Just Lucky  1B  05-02-2019 130
119 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  1B  06-02-2019 130
120 Erik van Rijswijk  Logisch!  ere  11-04-2019 130
121 Davy van Hulst  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  05-03-2019 129
122 Jos Snijders  Walrus on Tour  1B  23-11-2018 128
123 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  03-05-2019 127
124 Wesley Bunk  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  10-10-2018 127
125 Wilco Mulder  No Skills Just Lucky  1B  19-10-2018 127
126 Frans de Winter  NO ILLUSION  1A  14-12-2018 127
127 Rob Baan  Dirty Devils  2A  21-12-2018 127
128 Simon Lekkerkerker  Tijdloos 3  2A  17-01-2019 127
129 Peter Klein  The Bull Doozers  1B  12-03-2019 127
130 Ronald Bax  Tezmaniacs  2B  15-03-2019 127
131 Simon Verveer  Tijdloos 26  1B  06-05-2019 126
132 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  10-05-2019 126
133 Kevin Retel  Lets play Pokemon  2B  21-09-2018 126
134 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  1B  11-01-2019 126
135 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1B  04-02-2019 126
136 Ron de Waard  The Mechanics  2A  01-05-2019 125
137 Hans Bakx  The Mechanics  2A  01-05-2019 125
138 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  18-09-2018 125
139 Wessel Van Heteren  Laatbloeiers  1B  08-02-2019 125
140 Remco de Pan  Yes  1A  11-04-2019 125
141 Patrick Bestebroer  Stijve Pijl  1A  21-09-2018 124
142 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos 3  2A  15-11-2018 124
143 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2A  09-01-2019 124
144 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  27-03-2019 124
145 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2B  21-12-2018 123
146 Remco Roon  De Gevlogen Vogels  2B  27-02-2019 123
147 Maurice le Grand  Pushing the Wire  2A  01-05-2019 122
148 Tobias Korevaar  Daltons 2.0  2B  12-11-2018 122
149 Peter Schuys  Tijdloos 3  2A  12-04-2019 121
150 Harm-Jan Tronchet  Pushing the Wire  2A  06-11-2018 121
151 Gino Blom  NO ILLUSION  1A  19-04-2019 120
152 Nick Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1B  10-05-2019 120
153 Rene Beijl  De boogjes  2A  10-05-2019 120
154 Jeroen Kromeich  Merweboys  1B  21-09-2018 120
155 Simon Verveer  Tijdloos 26  1B  24-09-2018 120
156 Michael Hoogervorst  The Bull Doozers  1B  02-10-2018 120
157 Dennis Faasen  Merweboys  1B  19-10-2018 120
158 Vincent v.d. Bogaert  Havenzicht 3  1A  19-10-2018 120
159 Remco Roon  De Gevlogen Vogels  2B  14-11-2018 120
160 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos 3  2A  15-11-2018 120
161 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  1B  10-12-2018 120
162 Niek Braskamp  The Bull Doozers  1B  14-12-2018 120
163 Hans Stiphout  Walrus on Tour  1B  21-12-2018 120
164 Dick den Haan  Dart Gezellig 10  1B  11-01-2019 120
165 Hans de Klerk  Flying darts  2A  18-01-2019 120
166 Hans Ooijen  Lekker Bezig !  1B  14-02-2019 120
167 Simon Verveer  Tijdloos 26  1B  22-02-2019 120
168 Rob Baan  Dirty Devils  2A  08-03-2019 120
169 Arie Scheurwater  Triple 21  1B  08-03-2019 120
170 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1B  05-04-2019 120
171 Danny Moonen  Dirty Devils  2A  04-10-2018 119
172 Joel van der Wal  De boogjes  2A  11-10-2018 119
173 Gert Jan Verbeek  De blokkies (Gestopt)  2A  08-11-2018 119
174 Marco Verwaard  Shit Happens  2A  21-11-2018 119
175 Arco van Vliet  Dart Gezellig 10  1B  11-12-2018 119
176 Hans Bakx  The Mechanics  2A  10-04-2019 118
177 Winston van de Graaf  Lets play Pokemon  2B  06-05-2019 118
178 Bill Steenbergen  Bagger  1B  05-10-2018 118
179 Raymond den Hartog  Darty-Animals  3A  22-11-2018 118
180 George Moize de Chateleux  SPC Capelle  2B  21-12-2018 118
181 Robin Van der Heiden  Tijdloos 26  1B  08-02-2019 118
182 Michel Landsman  INTOEKIE  2B  05-04-2019 118
183 Dennie Mallegrom  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  16-01-2019 117
184 Steffan de Boer  078 isnt just a trow  2A  14-03-2019 117
185 Fred Polder  PITSTOP Wentelwiek 1  2B  28-03-2019 117
186 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2A  05-10-2018 116
187 Leon Hoogerdijk  Santas Mix  3A  16-11-2018 116
188 Hans Velthuizen  Dartlopers  2B  22-11-2018 116
189 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  23-11-2018 116
190 Marcel Gloudie  De boogjes  2A  16-01-2019 116
191 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  14-02-2019 116
192 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2A  03-05-2019 115
193 Sebastiaan Zebregs  Wieldarts  3A  27-11-2018 115
194 Pieter van Dongen  Tijdloos 3  2A  28-02-2019 115
195 Ewoud Brouwer  Wieldarts  3A  12-03-2019 115
196 Peerke Ritter  Team kkg  2B  18-09-2018 114
197 Tiemo Visser  Condor  3A  20-09-2018 114
198 Marjolein Bunk  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  18-10-2018 114
199 Erwin Verschoor  SPC Capelle  2B  06-11-2018 114
200 Hans Velthuizen  Dartlopers  2B  22-11-2018 114
201 Ronald Stolk  The Mechanics  2A  19-12-2018 114
202 Dick den Haan  Dart Gezellig 10  1B  15-02-2019 114
203 Johannes Huijbers  Opie's No Fear  2B  08-03-2019 114
204 Marco Verwaard  Shit Happens  2A  06-03-2019 114
205 Berry Versluis  Opie's No Fear  2B  05-04-2019 114
206 Stefan Braanker  De boogjes  2A  10-04-2019 113
207 Ricardo Blankenstijn  INTOEKIE  2B  08-10-2018 113
208 Roy Mulder  SPC Capelle  2B  16-11-2018 113
209 Robert-Jan Koolstra  Dartlopers  2B  22-11-2018 113
210 Erik Visscher  Tijdloos 3  2A  12-04-2019 112
211 Berry Versluis  Opie's No Fear  2B  30-04-2019 112
212 Richard v.d. Bijl  Tezmaniacs  2B  06-11-2018 112
213 Pascal Buitendijk  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  21-12-2018 112
214 Kyra van Genderen  Boertje Ho Eve  2A  21-12-2018 112
215 Wilco Mulder  No Skills Just Lucky  1B  22-02-2019 112
216 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  1B  15-04-2019 111
217 Stefan De Kreek  Wieldarts  3A  23-11-2018 111
218 Denise Scheurkogel  Asturmaarbieris!  3A  05-04-2019 111
219 Gerard Reijm  De Gevlogen Vogels  2B  18-04-2019 110
220 Hans van der Giessen  Dartlopers  2B  05-10-2018 110
221 Ewoud Brouwer  Wieldarts  3A  01-11-2018 110
222 Edwin de Jager  Pushing the Wire  2A  31-10-2018 110
223 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  02-11-2018 110
224 Dave van de Hoek  INTOEKIE  2B  11-01-2019 110
225 Bob Buning  Brothers inn arms  3A  17-01-2019 110
226 Hans de Klerk  Flying darts  2A  08-02-2019 110
227 Tiemo Visser  Condor  3A  14-02-2019 110
228 Ronald Stolk  The Mechanics  2A  13-03-2019 110
229 Danny Kok  De boogjes  2A  26-03-2019 110
230 Tiemo Visser  Condor  3A  05-04-2019 110
231 Maarten van der Linden  Wieldarts  3A  02-04-2019 110
232 Michel Van der Heiden  Timeless one  2A  10-04-2019 110
233 Ineke Hattu  Santas Mix  3A  03-05-2019 109
234 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  16-11-2018 109
235 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  23-11-2018 109
236 Arie Lagewaard  Tijdloos 26  1B  26-11-2018 109
237 Stefan De Kreek  Wieldarts  3A  17-01-2019 109
238 Ronald Worseling  Daltons 2.0  2B  12-04-2019 108
239 Sebastiaan Zebregs  Wieldarts  3A  14-02-2019 108
240 Tim Spek  Condor  3A  28-03-2019 108
241 Danny de Bie  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  30-11-2018 107
242 Frank Blankenstijn  Darty-Animals  3A  22-03-2019 107
243 Jeroen Meijer  Asturmaarbieris!  3A  05-04-2019 107
244 Nicolay van der Hoek  Bagger  1B  05-04-2019 107
245 Tobias Korevaar  Daltons 2.0  2B  17-09-2018 106
246 Ineke Hattu  Santas Mix  3A  30-10-2018 106
247 Rik Streefland  Mikken Prikken  2B  14-11-2018 106
248 Theo van Vliet  Sixtops  1B  10-12-2018 106
249 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  29-03-2019 106
250 Ruud van Meegdenburg  Asturmaarbieris!  3A  12-10-2018 105
251 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  29-11-2018 105
252 Nigel Dikhoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  12-12-2018 105
253 Jordy Damwijk  Bullseye Cupido's  1B  03-05-2019 104
254 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  1B  03-05-2019 104
255 Rob ter Weele  INTOEKIE  2B  14-02-2019 104
256 Bob Buning  Brothers inn arms  3A  06-11-2018 102
257 Kevin Kruijthoff  Lets play Pokemon  2B  23-11-2018 102
258 Nigel Lloyd  The Bull Doozers  1B  03-05-2019 100
259 Sebastiaan Zebregs  Wieldarts  3A  29-03-2019 100