Aangemelde teams seizoen 2022/2023

 1. 
 Cafe Nieuw Feijenoord 
 Oranjeboomstraat 30 
 Rotterdam 
 010-4860952 
 Donderdag 
 2. 
 Sportcafe Merwehof 
 Plein 1940-45 7-8 
 Dordrecht 
 078-6475107 
 Vrijdag 
 3. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Woensdag 
 4. 
 Cafe Havenzicht 
 Havenstraat 3 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-420230 
 Donderdag 
 5. 
 Moonshine 
 Stationsweg 3 
 Sliedrecht 
 0184426222 
 Donderdag 
 6. 
 Het sportcafe 
 Groenland 39 
 Krimpen aan de Lek 
 06-19020389 
 Woensdag 
 7. 
 Pool & Darts cafe Cozmic 
 Dolhuisstraat 2 
 Dordrecht 
 06-24340851 
 Vrijdag 
219.90 Martijn  Verveen Reserve captain
216.87 Martijn De Bruijn Captain
09.02 Alrik  Nedermeijer 
37.09 Dennis Van der Wal 
00.00 Sean van Vuren 
00.00 Louis  Busink 
 8. 
 Café t spatje 
 Willem Ruysplein 6-10 
 Zwijndrecht 
 078-6124981 
 Vrijdag 
 9. 
 Cafe de Kwayste niet  
 Groenland 37A 
 Krimpen aan den Lek 
 0180 510136 
 Woensdag 
 10. 
 Sportpark Molenzicht 
 Groen van Prinstererstraat 107 
 Alblasserdam 
 078 888 0664 
 Woensdag 
 11. 
 R.V. Pernis 
 Bakkersoordseweg 7 
 Pernis 
 0681909416 
 Vrijdag 
 12. 
 Bowling en Party Centrum Krimpenhof 
 Waardzicht 1 
 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 
  
 Vrijdag 
 13. 
 "Bommelstee"  
 Schaapsweg 34 
 Den Bommel 
  
 Donderdag 
 14. 
 Cafe het Viaduct  
 Bergweg 8 
 Rotterdam  
 010-4222148 
 Woensdag 
 15. 
 Cafe Havenzicht 
 Havenstraat 3 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-420230 
 Donderdag 
 16. 
 Cafe Havenzicht 
 Havenstraat 3 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-420230 
 Vrijdag 
 17. 
 TTV Dordrecht 
 Visserstuin 7 (corridor) 
 Dordrecht 
 078-6165726 
 Vrijdag 
 18. 
 Sportcafe Merwehof 
 Plein 1940-45 7-8 
 Dordrecht 
 078-6475107 
 Vrijdag 
 19. 
 Cafe de Kwayste niet  
 Groenland 37A 
 Krimpen aan den Lek 
 0180 510136 
 Donderdag 
 20. 
 Reyerparc 
 Kruisweg 1 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-397331 
 Vrijdag 
 21. 
 Cafe Havenzicht 
 Havenstraat 3 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-420230 
 Vrijdag 
 22. 
 Cafe de Stoof 
 Jonker Fransstraat 100A 
 Rotterdam 
 010-8431671 
 Donderdag 
 23. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Vrijdag 
 24. 
 Wijkver. Wentelwiek 
 Anthonie Fokkerstraat 33 
 Zwijndrecht 
 078-6121688 
 Donderdag 
 25. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Dinsdag 
 26. 
 Café t spatje 
 Willem Ruysplein 6-10 
 Zwijndrecht 
 078-6124981 
 Vrijdag 
 27. 
 Cafe Dens 
 Vondelsingel 55 
 Spijkenisse 
 0181 795008 
 Vrijdag 
 28. 
 Cafe Come Back 
 Laan v. nieuw Blankenburg 272 
 Rozenburg 
 0181-216824 
 Maandag 
 29. 
 Wijkver. Wentelwiek 
 Anthonie Fokkerstraat 33 
 Zwijndrecht 
 078-6121688 
 Vrijdag 
 30. 
 Café t spatje 
 Willem Ruysplein 6-10 
 Zwijndrecht 
 078-6124981 
 Vrijdag 
 31. 
 Cafe peanuts 
 Irisstraat 5 
 Ridderkerk 
 0627149411 
 Donderdag 
 32. 
 Pool & Darts cafe Cozmic 
 Dolhuisstraat 2 
 Dordrecht 
 06-24340851 
 Vrijdag 
 33. 
 Cafe Havenzicht 
 Havenstraat 3 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-420230 
 Vrijdag 
 34. 
 Snookercentrum de Loods 
 P.J. Troelstraweg 1 
 Maassluis 
 0105923647 
 Dinsdag 
 35. 
 Snookercafe Vlaardingen 
 Maassluissedijk 52 
 Vlaardingen 
 010-4600222 
 Vrijdag 
 36. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Donderdag 
 37. 
 Sportcafe Merwehof 
 Plein 1940-45 7-8 
 Dordrecht 
 078-6475107 
 Vrijdag 
 38. 
 Reyerparc 
 Kruisweg 1 
 Ridderkerk 
 0180-397331 
 Vrijdag 
 39. 
 Cafe de Stoof 
 Jonker Fransstraat 100A 
 Rotterdam 
 010-8431671 
 Donderdag 
 40. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Donderdag 
 41. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Vrijdag 
 42. 
 Tapperij Tijdloos 
 Stellingmolen 178 
 Papendrecht 
 078-6411120 
 Vrijdag 
 43. 
 Kantine Wieldrecht 
 Smitsweg 20 
 Dordrecht 
 0786181382 
 Donderdag 
Een product van Temo Internetservices i.s.m. Rijnmondarts -